PE Schedules

2016-2017 PE Schedule

1 of 5, 08/29/2016-10/18/2016

Updated 08/31/2016

MONDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Blossey 353 (3rd) and Day 1 Wilkinson 357 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Frober 302 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 1 B. Wold 240 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Watson 145 (K) and Day 1 Cherney 146 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Knaus 206 (2nd) and Day 1 Torline 233 (2nd)

 

TUESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 1 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 1 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Spooner 351 (3rd) and Day 2 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) 

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Larson 312 (4th) and Day 1 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 May 236 (1st) and Day 1 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Torline 233 (2nd) and Day 1 Janssen 203 (2nd)

 

WEDNESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Walvatne 329 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Kroening 348 (3rd) and Day 2 Blossey 353 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Kilibarda 301 (4th) and Day 2 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 May 236 (1st) and Day 2 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Murray Ziegler 142 (K), Day 1 T. Wold 147 (K) and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Templeton 205 (2nd) and Day 1 Kuhlman 231 (2nd))

 

THURSDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 2 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Spooner 351 (3rd) and Day 1 Moen 346 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Larson 312 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 B. Wold 240 (1st) and Day 1 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Day 1 Lemon 140 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Templeton 205 (2nd) and Day 2 Janssen 203 (2nd)

 

FRIDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Walvatne 329 (5th) and Day 2 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Kroening 348 (3rd) and Day 2 Moen 346 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Frober 302 (4th) and Day 2 Kilibarda 301 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 2 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Knaus 206 (2nd) and Day 2 Kuhlman 231 (2nd)

 

2016-2017 PE Schedule

2 of 5, 10/24/2016-12/16/2016

Updated 08/25/2016

MONDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Spooner 351 (3rd) and Day 1 Blossey 353 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Frober 302 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 1 B. Wold 240 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Murray Ziegler 142 (K) and Day 1 Watson 145 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Templeton 205 (2nd) and Day 1 Kuhlman 231 (2nd)

 

TUESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 1 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 1 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Kroening 348 (3rd) and Day 2 Blossey 353 (3rd) 

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Larson 312 (4th) and Day 1 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 May 236 (1st) and Day 1 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Kuhlman 231 (2nd) and Day 1 Torline 233 (2nd)

 

WEDNESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Walvatne 329 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Moen 346 (3rd) and Day 2 Spooner 351 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Kilibarda 301 (4th) and Day 2 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 May 236 (1st) and Day 2 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Lemon 140 (K), Day 1 Cherney 146 (K) and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Janssen 203 (2nd) and Day 1 Knaus 206 (2nd)

 

THURSDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 2 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Kroening 348 (3rd) and Day 1 Wilkinson 357 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Larson 312 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 B. Wold 240 (1st) and Day 1 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Day 1 T. Wold 147 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Janssen 203 (2nd) and Day 2 Torline 233 (2nd)

 

FRIDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Walvatne 329 (5th) and Day 2 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Moen 346 (3rd) and Day 2 Wilkinson 357 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Frober 302 (4th) and Day 2 Kilibarda 301 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 2 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Templeton 205 (2nd) and Day 2 Knaus 206 (2nd)

 

2016-2017 PE Schedule

3 of 5, 01/02/2017-02/24/2017

Updated 08/25/2016

MONDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Kroening 348 (3rd) and Day 1 Spooner 351 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Frober 302 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 1 B. Wold 240 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Lemon 140 (K) and Day 1 Murray Ziegler 142 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Janssen 203 (2nd) and Day 1 Knaus 206 (2nd)

 

TUESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 1 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 1 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Moen 346 (3rd) and Day 2 Spooner 351 (3rd) 

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Larson 312 (4th) and Day 1 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 May 236 (1st) and Day 1 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Knaus 206 (2nd) and Day 1 Kuhlman 231 (2nd)

 

WEDNESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Walvatne 329 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) and Day 2 Kroening 348 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Kilibarda 301 (4th) and Day 2 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 May 236 (1st) and Day 2 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 T. Wold 147 (K), Day 1 Watson 145 (K) and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Torline 233 (2nd) and Day 1 Templeton (2nd)

 

THURSDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 2 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Moen 346 (3rd) and Day 1 Blossey 353 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Larson 312 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 B. Wold 240 (1st) and Day 1 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Day 1 Cherney 146 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Torline 233 (2nd) and Day 2 Kuhlman 231 (2nd)

 

FRIDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Walvatne 329 (5th) and Day 2 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) and Day 2 Blossey 353 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Frober 302 (4th) and Day 2 Kilibarda 301 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 2 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Janssen 203 (2nd) and Day 2 Templeton (2nd)

 

2016-2017 PE Schedule

4 of 5, 02/27/2017-04/21/2017

Updated 08/25/2016

MONDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Moen 346 (3rd) and Day 1 Kroening 348 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Frober 302 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 1 B. Wold 240 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 T. Wold 147 (K) and Day 1 Lemon 140 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Torline 233 (2nd) and Day 1 Templeton 205 (2nd)

 

TUESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 1 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 1 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) and Day 2 Kroening 348 (3rd) 

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Larson 312 (4th) and Day 1 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 May 236 (1st) and Day 1 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Templeton 205 (2nd) and Day 1 Knaus 206 (2nd)

 

WEDNESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Walvatne 329 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Blossey 353 (3rd) and Day 2 Moen 346 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Kilibarda 301 (4th) and Day 2 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 May 236 (1st) and Day 2 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Cherney 146 (K), Day 1 Murray Ziegler 142 (K) and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Kuhlman 231 (2nd) and Day 1 Janssen 203 (2nd)

 

THURSDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 2 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) and Day 1 Spooner 351 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Larson 312 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 B. Wold 240 (1st) and Day 1 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Day 1 Watson 145 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Kuhlman 231 (2nd) and Day 2 Knaus 206 (2nd)

 

FRIDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Walvatne 329 (5th) and Day 2 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Blossey 353 (3rd) and Day 2 Spooner 351 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Frober 302 (4th) and Day 2 Kilibarda 301 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 2 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Torline 233 (2nd) and Day 2 Janssen 203 (2nd)

 

2016-2017 PE Schedule

5 of 5, 04/24/2017-06/13/2017

Updated 08/25/2016

MONDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Wilkinson 357 (3rd) and Day 1 Moen 346 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Frober 302 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 1 B. Wold 240 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Cherney 146 (K) and Day 1 T. Wold 147 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Kuhlman 231 (2nd) and Day 1 Janssen 203 (2nd)

 

TUESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 1 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 1 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Blossey 353 (3rd) and Day 2 Moen 346 (3rd) 

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Larson 312 (4th) and Day 1 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 1 May 236 (1st) and Day 1 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Janssen 203 (2nd) and Day 1 Templeton 205 (2nd)

 

WEDNESDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Prep and Day 1 Walvatne 329 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 1 Spooner 351 (3rd) and Day 2 Wilkinson 357 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 1 Kilibarda 301 (4th) and Day 2 Pederson 315 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 May 236 (1st) and Day 2 Mooney 238 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Day 1 Watson 145 (K), Day 1 Lemon 140 (K) and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 1 Knaus 206 (2nd) and Day 1 Torline 233 (2nd)

 

THURSDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Moyer 330 (5th) and Day 2 Benjamin 320 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Blossey 353 (3rd) and Day 1 Kroening 348 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Larson 312 (4th) and Prep

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 B. Wold 240 (1st) and Day 1 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Day 1 Murray Ziegler 142 (K)

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Knaus 206 (2nd) and Day 2 Templeton 205 (2nd)

 

FRIDAY

9:20 - 10:15 Day 2 Walvatne 329 (5th) and Day 2 Hulsey 322 (5th)

10:15 - 11:10 Day 2 Spooner 351 (3rd) and Day 2 Kroening 348 (3rd)

11:10 - 12:05 Day 2 Frober 302 (4th) and Day 2 Kilibarda 301 (4th)

12:05 - 12:35 Lunch and Lunch

12:35 - 1:30 Day 2 Johnson 232 (1st) and Day 2 Lasser 235 (1st)

1:30 - 2:25 Prep and Prep

2:25 - 3:20 Day 2 Kuhlman 231 (2nd) and Day 2 Torline 233 (2nd)